Artifact Donors

G. Rollie Adams
Kathy Alpert
Ronald C. Anderson
Around the Table Games
Ralph H. Baer
Maureen and Bohdan Baran
Barbara Fichtner Barbe
Chris Battaglia
Scott and Meghan Behm
The Bennett family (Carol, John, and Robert)
Blair and Jonathan Bradford
Ted Brown in Honor of Constance McGregor Brown
Jill Calvert in Memory of Christopher Calvert
Carolyn Carroll
Louis Castle and Westwood Studios
Robert Croak for BCP Imports, LLC Sillybandz
Ted Curtis
Jeannie Bohrer D'Arienzo
Don Daglow
Rusel DeMaria
Karen A. DeOrdio in Memory of Ethel S. Anderson
Sasha Dodgson
Michael Dorr
Roberta S. DuBeshter in Honor of Tyler DuBeshter
Ron Dubren and Patrician Dubren
Robert Duggan
Victoria Dutton in Memory of Joseph M. Ferraro
Scott and Christine Eberle
Chris and Karen Edge
Eddy & Martin Goldfarb and Associates, LLC
Fun Q Games, Inc.
Ken Gagné
Lella Gandini, a.k.a. Elena Gandini Little
Darlene Gengelbach
Kevin Gifford
Kathleen Girard
Reetta Hiltunen
Robert and Joan Hoffman
The Hoffmeier family in Memory of Harold John Hoffmeier
Hollenback Design Associates
Cecelia Miller Horwitz and Dr. Floyd Tucker
Paul and Ernestine Howard
Elizabeth Husung
Greg Hyman, Greg Hyman Associates
Emily Humphrey
Daniel K. Inouye, Jr.
Wesley Jones
Karl S. Kabelac
The Kane Family
Anne W. Katlic in Honor of the John and Anne S. White family
The Keskula Family in Memory of Barbara Keskula
Margie and Ed Klehr
Rita P. Kuder
Bernie Kuebel
Joan H. Mackey
Al and Marion Mancini
Kevin and Logan Manne
Danielle Marshall
Lonnie McDonald
McNeill Designs for Brighter Minds
MVP Health Care
Suzanne Brystal Nielsen in Honor of Brent Michael and Crystal Lynn Gramkee
Suzanne Brystal Nielsen in Honor of Roxanne Ranieri Kester
Suzanne Brystal Nielsen in Honor of RoseAnne D. McGrath
North American Bear Company
North Star Games
Bill O'Connor
David P. O'Connor
Matthew D. Penna, III
Petroglyph
Jamie Pollack
George Pins
Timothy Rasbach
Victor G. Reiling
Mary Jo Reutter in Honor of Paul and Carol Reutter
Mat Richter
Nicolas Ricketts
Judy Rockafellow in Memory of Duane Rockafellow
Diane Rogers in Memory of H Don Rogers
George Rondash
Arielle Rosenfeld and Matthew Reinert
Brad Ross and Jim Winslow, Inventors
C. Alberta Sabia
Laura J. Sadowski
Wayne W. Sanborn in Memory of Mr. Stanley W. Sanborn and Mrs. Billy Ray Sanborn
Janice and Bill Scahill
Carolyn Vang Schuler
Harold Schuler
Kenn Scullin
The Seemann Family 
Richard W. Sherin
The Shroyer Boys
James and Mary Ann Sloand
Ronald K. Smeltzer
Lauren Sodano
Micki St. James
StatoGame, Inc.
Jeff Stivenson
Susan B. Strange
Shannon and Michael Symonds
John Szczepaniak in Memory of Dale DeSharone
Dean Takahashi
Michael Thomasson and Good Deal Games
David B. Tischler
William J. Tribelhorn
Jo Ann Trolley in Memory of Dr. Richard W. Trolley 
The Van Erp Family
John Villard for the Advancement of the Study of Play
Tim Walsh of The Playmakers
Guy William Welch
Ken Wheaton
April A. Whitbeck
Anne D. Williams
Tad Yankoski